Log Involvement

NameIDLearning ExperienceCommunityHonors & ScholarsService
Srishti Bajaj10000
Brett Bakies294110
Nidhi Bali30000
Patrick Bicking40000
Kate Blackburn50000
Sergio Bolivar60000
Reese Bollinger70000
David Butcher88410
Eric Chen90000
Alexander Comshaw-Arnold9178220
Joshua Eckert110000
Michael Gault120000
Daniel Goodman130000
Connor Hale148400
Austin Harsh150000
Taylor Heston160000
Lindsay Humbles1794110
Shayan Jamali180000
Noor Kassar1964112
Collin Kendall200000
Leland Klein210000
Phil Koch2283140
Gabrielle Lacqua2394110
Courtney Masters243318
Julia Mattis253218
Michael Milam268410
Zeke Miller270000
Nick Morris282000
Nicholas Payiatis290000
Ilan Ponsky307410
Anisha Ramakrishnan310000
Evan Ramer3284110
Marc Rice330000
Rachel Roher3484014
Nolan Rosen350000
Julia Sewell3642011
Keval Sheth370000
Victoria Sipe385410
Patrick Stepanek390000
Erin Teich400005
Joe Unger410000
Rami Wadih420000
Jack Allbright43169212
Bryan Babcock449620
Shreyans Bafna450000
Thomas Balaj460000
Rebecca Bartko479310
Jared Bayer4884110
Evan Berry497414
Derek Boyer5018820
Kyle Bramwell5116914
Samuel Buckley5262015
Jesse Burkhead531310120
Adam Buynak549421
Kayla Campbell55133119.5
Ashton Cole56156121
Jacob Crockett5713410
Cole Crouch5812526
Roy Cullen5964110
Sarah Elfers60139110
Isaac Estes-Adoff610000
Molly Frabotta629410
Brianna Genova630000
Chandler Gerstenslager6484010
Ian Glenn6585635
Austin Gossett661211219
Mitchell Gruslin6710812
Chandler Horwat683000
Drew Jacovsky695412
Zach Keith7032010
Nathaniel Kolli718415
Trevor Laher728410
Erika Leimbach7311815
Sebastian Lowery7410803
Rahul Mansukhani751010
Abbey Markley76139210
Justice Marks770000
Daniel Matar785100
Emily McDonald798410
Grace Miehls80168222
Malia Minarik818514
Nathan Minns82109230
Alexander Morales8397124
Collin Morell8410110
Adam Oseas853300
Isha Patel86102110
Kiran Phuloria8734140
Jane Platek888414
Sebastian Portuondo891200
Alex Poslinski9010210
Robert Prewitt91104111
Luke Richtermeyer928410
JD Rogers935100
Luke Rucker947002
Hunter Sanborn95118116
Andrew Sanders965792
Andrew Schellenberg9764110
Baylee Scott9810417
Evan Shaw9996418
Jackson Shiffert1004200
Ethan Shust10111710
Maggie Skwara10286211
Dave Smith103106211
Luke Swint10413610
Stuart Taylor10584110
Nikhil Thumar106127225
Scarlett Wiant1071210222
Zachary Winoker10884110
Drew Acharya1090000
Caleb Andrews1100000
Carl Apicella1110000
Michael Beckwith1120000
Matthew Boehner1130000
Peter Bruce1140000
Maria de Caris1150000
Michael Essig1160000
Grant Farmer1170000
Garrett Fields1180000
Chase Frazee1190000
Samantha Goode1200000
Cole Gorski1210000
Erin Halleran1220000
Alexis Hooker1230000
Andrew Huang1240000
Christopher Jackson1250000
Divya Maran1260000
Hannah Maringo1270000
Ellie McCabe1280000
Alec Medice1290000
Casey Melnick1300000
Kassandra Mestemaker1310000
Austin Northern1320000
Elina Panteleyeva1330000
Alan Parana1340000
Brittany Penn1350000
Travis Peters1360000
Emily Rice1371200
Leah Sadinski1380000
Justin Schabel1390000
Manny Setegn1400000
Elle Stokey1410000
Travon Terrell1420000
Kyle Vandeveer1430000
Cynthia Wagner1440000
Alex Westerlund1450000
Lauren Wise1460200
Sam Yinger1470000
Corey Zhu1480000

ICE Involvement

Fields marked with an * are required

If there's no obvious name, do your best to make one up (name of a speaker, etc.)

Please provide more than "listened to person speak." Include something you learned, an interesting activity, or some other PROOF that you attended. You can also email geyer.71@osu.edu photos or other evidence!

10 meaning "best event in the history of the world," 1 meaning please never ask us to do that again.

Optional information: Was this event relevant to ICE? What did or didn't you like about the event? How could it be improved? What would you do differently? Also, feel free to use this space to suggest future events, speakers, or any other ideas you have!